Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Matcher
OKTOBER 2018
 
07
10:30
sön
10:30    
Billingehov
Skövde IK - Tidaholms Hockey Förening  -      
 
27
14:00
lör
14:00    
Tibro Ishall
C2 Tibro IK - Tidaholms Hockey Förening  -      
NOVEMBER 2018
 
03
11:00
lör
11:00    
Rosenbergshallen, Tidaholm
Tidaholms Hockey Förening - C1 Tibro IK  -      
 
17
16:00
lör
16:00    
Slättbergshallen, Trollhättan
C1 Trollhättans HC - Tidaholms Hockey Förening  -      
DECEMBER 2018
 
01
16:00
lör
16:00    
Åse & Viste Arena, Grästorp
C1 Grästorps IK - Tidaholms Hockey Förening  -      
 
08
10:00
lör
10:00    
Rosenbergshallen, Tidaholm
Tidaholms Hockey Förening - C2 Nittorps IK  -      
 
16
13:00
sön
13:00    
Lassalyckans Ishall
C2 Ulricehamn IF - Tidaholms Hockey Förening  -      
 
29
09:15
lör
09:15    
Odenrinken, Falköping
C2 IFK Falköping IK - Tidaholms Hockey Förening  -      
JANUARI 2019
 
12
11:30
lör
11:30    
Borås Ishall
C2 Borås HC - Tidaholms Hockey Förening  -      
 
19
12:20
lör
12:20    
Nittorps Ishall
C1 Nittorps IK - Tidaholms Hockey Förening  -      
 
26
11:00
lör
11:00    
Rosenbergshallen, Tidaholm
Tidaholms Hockey Förening - C2 Borås HC  -      
27
15:00
sön
15:00    
Rosenbergshallen, Tidaholm
C1 Tidaholms Hockey Förening - C1 Skövde IK  -      
FEBRUARI 2019
 
02
15:00
lör
15:00    
Mariehus Arena, Mariestad
C1 Mariestad BOIS HC - Tidaholms Hockey Förening  -      
 
04
19:00
mån
19:00    
Rosenbergshallen, Tidaholm
 
"Landskamp" - Tidaholms Hockey Förening - SK Prostejov  -      
 
16
17:00
lör
17:00    
Åse & Viste Arena
C2 Grästorps IK - Tidaholms Hockey Förening  -      
 
24
10:00
sön
10:00    
Rosenbergshallen, Tidaholm
Tidaholms Hockey Förening - C1 Skara IK  -      
MARS 2019
 
03
12:50
sön
12:50    
Nittorps Ishall
C1 Nittorps IK - Tidaholms Hockey Förening  -      
 
08
21:00
fre
21:00    
Björkhallen
 
Maxi Youth Challenge - Tidaholms Hockey Förening  -      
09
08:00
lör
08:00    
Björkhallen
 
Maxi Youth Challenge - Tidaholms Hockey Förening  -      
10
10:00
sön
10:00    
Björkhallen
 
Maxi Youth Challenge - Tidaholms Hockey Förening  -      
 
16
08:00
lör
08:00    
Smedjehov Ishall
C2 Stefan Livs minnescup - Tidaholms Hockey Förening  -